1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School | Carlingford | Chemistry | 81 |
2 | Sydney Boys High School | Moore Park | Chemistry | 48 |
3 | Sydney Grammar School | Darlinghurst | Chemistry | 41 |
4 | North Sydney Boys High School | Crows Nest | Chemistry | 39 |
5 | Normanhurst Boys High School | Normanhurst | Chemistry | 37 |
6 | Girraween High School | Girraween | Chemistry | 33 |
7 | Baulkham Hills High School | Baulkham Hills | Chemistry | 31 |
8 | North Sydney Girls High School | Crows Nest | Chemistry | 23 |
9 | Knox Grammar School | Wahroonga | Chemistry | 20 |
10 | Merewether High School | Broadmeadow | Chemistry | 18 |
|
||||
11 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | North Curl Curl | Chemistry | 18 |
12 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | Glenfield | Chemistry | 16 |
13 | Reddam House Bondi Campus | North Bondi | Chemistry | 16 |
14 | Sydney Girls High School | Surry Hills | Chemistry | 15 |
15 | Barker College | Hornsby | Chemistry | 14 |
16 | The Scots College | Bellevue Hill | Chemistry | 13 |
17 | Hornsby Girls High School | Hornsby | Chemistry | 12 |
18 | Meriden School | Strathfield | Chemistry | 12 |
19 | Pymble Ladies College | Pymble | Chemistry | 12 |
20 | Chatswood High School | Chatswood | Chemistry | 11 |
21 | Fort Street High School | Petersham | Chemistry | 11 |
22 | Killara High School | Killara | Chemistry | 11 |
23 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | Croydon | Chemistry | 11 |
24 | Abbotsleigh | Wahroonga | Chemistry | 10 |
25 | Al-Faisal College | Auburn | Chemistry | 10 |
26 | Carlingford High School | Carlingford | Chemistry | 10 |
27 | Penrith High School | Penrith | Chemistry | 10 |
28 | Smiths Hill High School | Wollongong | Chemistry | 10 |
29 | Ascham School | Edgecliff | Chemistry | 9 |
30 | St Aloysius College | Milsons Point | Chemistry | 9 |
31 | Caringbah High School | Caringbah | Chemistry | 8 |
32 | Cherrybrook Technology High School | Cherrybrook | Chemistry | 8 |
33 | Cranbrook School | Bellevue Hill | Chemistry | 8 |
34 | Epping Boys High School | Eastwood | Chemistry | 8 |
35 | Gosford High School | Gosford | Chemistry | 8 |
36 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | Darlinghurst | Chemistry | 8 |
37 | SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School | North Sydney | Chemistry | 8 |
38 | The Kings School | North Parramatta | Chemistry | 8 |
39 | Loreto Kirribilli | Kirribilli | Chemistry | 6 |
40 | Parramatta Marist High School | Westmead | Chemistry | 6 |
41 | Tara Anglican School for Girls | North Parramatta | Chemistry | 6 |
42 | International Grammar School | Ultimo | Chemistry | 5 |
43 | Masada College | St Ives | Chemistry | 5 |
44 | St Marks Coptic Orthodox College | Wattle Grove | Chemistry | 5 |
45 | Canberra Grammar School | Red Hill, ACT | Chemistry | 4 |
46 | St Columba Anglican School | Port Macquarie | Chemistry | 4 |
47 | St Mary and St Minas Coptic Orthodox College | Rockdale | Chemistry | 4 |
48 | Sydney Technical High School | Bexley | Chemistry | 4 |
49 | Alpha Omega Senior College | Auburn | Chemistry | 3 |
50 | Arden Anglican School Epping Campus | Epping | Chemistry | 3 |